ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12088308
*
nr 1208 8308
David Bracken
(f. 1930), Sverige
David Bracken, archipelago, signed. 34x27,
WATERCOLOUR, David Bracken, Skärgård, signerad. 34x27
David Bracken, Swedish painter born 1930.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Tuesday October 2 2018
at 03:24:28
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller david bracken skärgård skärgårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
*
David Bracken
David Bracken, Swedish painter born 1930.
nr 1208 8308
David Bracken
(f. 1930), Sverige
David Bracken, archipelago, signed. 34x27,
WATERCOLOUR, David Bracken, Skärgård, signerad. 34x27
David Bracken, Swedish painter born 1930.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Tuesday October 2 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller david bracken skärgård skärgårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04